2014 Washington Cup GU10-GU19 and BU10-BU14 Results

 
  Washington Cup 2014 GU10-GU19 and BU10-BU14
Boys U10 BU10 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A  1          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B03  1 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN  4          CASCADE FC B03 GREEN  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A  5          SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN  0 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B03  6          CASCADE FC B03 GREEN  0 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A  11          CASCADE FC B03 GREEN  0 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B03  5          SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN  1 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A  3          SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A (WA)    3 2 1 0 9 1 24
 2: WENATCHEE FIRE FC B03 (WA)    3 2 1 0 9 2 23
 3: SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN (WA)    3 1 0 2 5 8 11
 4: CASCADE FC B03 GREEN (WA)    3 0 0 3 0 12 0

Bracket B
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  TYNECASTLE FC B03  4          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B  2 
  SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER  5          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA OTHELLO UNITED  3 
  TYNECASTLE FC B03  2          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA OTHELLO UNITED  6 
  SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER  5          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B  0 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  TYNECASTLE FC B03  1          SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER  3 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA OTHELLO UNITED  3 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A  3          SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER (WA)    3 3 0 0 11 4 28
 2: COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA OTHELLO UNITED (WA)    3 2 0 1 10 6 22
 3: TYNECASTLE FC B03 ()    3 1 0 2 7 9 12
 4: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B (WA)    3 0 0 3 2 11 2
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U10 BU10 Gold - Bracket A - 4/26/2014
#610 
11:30 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A (WA) 1 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B03 (WA) 1 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#611 
11:30 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN (WA) 4 CASCADE FC B03 GREEN (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#608 
3:15 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A (WA) 5 SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
#609 
3:15 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B03 (WA) 6 CASCADE FC B03 GREEN (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
Boys U10 BU10 Gold - Bracket B - 4/26/2014
#614 
11:30 AM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B03 () 4 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B (WA) 2 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
#615 
12:45 PM
 
SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER (WA) 5 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA OTHELLO UNITED (WA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
#612 
5:45 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B03 () 2 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA OTHELLO UNITED (WA) 6 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#613 
5:45 PM
 
SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER (WA) 5 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U10 BU10 Gold - Bracket A - 4/27/2014
#606 
8:30 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A (WA) 11 CASCADE FC B03 GREEN (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#607 
9:45 AM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B03 (WA) 5 SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN (WA) 1 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
Boys U10 BU10 Gold - Bracket B - 4/27/2014
#616 
8:30 AM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B03 () 1 SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER (WA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#617 
8:30 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B (WA) 0 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA OTHELLO UNITED (WA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U10 BU10 Gold - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#626 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A (WA) 3 SPOKANE PUMAS FC U10 PREMIER (WA) 4 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
 
 
Boys U10 BU10 Silver
Bracket A
Friday, April 25, 2014
  RSA ELITE B03  0          WPFC FURY B03 WHITE  3 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  RSA ELITE B03  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C  3 
  WPFC FURY B03 WHITE  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM  2 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C  1          SPOKANE PUMAS FC 03 EMERALD  0 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM  3          RSA ELITE B03  0 
  SPOKANE PUMAS FC 03 EMERALD  3          WPFC FURY B03 WHITE  6 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM  4          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C  3 
  SPOKANE PUMAS FC 03 EMERALD  3          RSA ELITE B03  0 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM  3          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM (WA)    3 3 0 0 9 4 27
 2: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C (WA)    3 2 0 1 7 4 21
 3: WPFC FURY B03 WHITE (TBA)    3 2 0 1 8 5 20
 4: SPOKANE PUMAS FC 03 EMERALD (WA)    3 1 0 2 6 5 13
 5: RSA ELITE B03 (WA)    4 0 0 4 0 12 0
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U10 BU10 Silver - Bracket A - 4/25/2014
#599 
5:30 PM
 
RSA ELITE B03 (WA) 0 WPFC FURY B03 WHITE (TBA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U10 BU10 Silver - Bracket A - 4/26/2014
#618 
9:00 AM
 
RSA ELITE B03 (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C (WA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
#602 
12:45 PM
 
WPFC FURY B03 WHITE (TBA) 1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM (WA) 2 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#603 
12:45 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C (WA) 1 SPOKANE PUMAS FC 03 EMERALD (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#601 
5:45 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM (WA) 3 RSA ELITE B03 (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#600 
7:00 PM
 
SPOKANE PUMAS FC 03 EMERALD (WA) 3 WPFC FURY B03 WHITE (TBA) 6 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U10 BU10 Silver - Bracket A - 4/27/2014
#605 
11:00 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM (WA) 4 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C (WA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
#604 
12:15 PM
 
SPOKANE PUMAS FC 03 EMERALD (WA) 3 RSA ELITE B03 (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U10 BU10 Silver - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#625 
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B03 STROM (WA) 3 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 C (WA) 4 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
 
 
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver
East Flight A
Friday, April 11, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  4          CDA STING SUNDERLAND  6 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  6          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B  6 
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  4          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B  3 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  5          CDA STING SUNDERLAND  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS  4 
  CDA STING SUNDERLAND  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  9 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  3 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  0          WASHINGTON EAST WE B02  8 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  3          WASHINGTON EAST WE B02  3 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B  6          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  0 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  2 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B02  4          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  2 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN  4          WASHINGTON EAST WE B02  2 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  5          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B  4 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS  1          RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  7 
  NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE  1          CDA STING SUNDERLAND  11 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CDA STING SUNDERLAND  2          OUTLIERS PREMIER B02  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: WASHINGTON EAST WE B02 (WA)    3 2 1 0 11 5 25
 2: THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B (ID)    3 1 1 1 11 8 19
 3: COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS (WA)    3 1 1 1 6 5 15
 4: CDA STING SUNDERLAND (ID)    3 1 0 2 4 12 9

East Flight B
Friday, April 11, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  4          CDA STING SUNDERLAND  6 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  6          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B  6 
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  4          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B  3 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  5          CDA STING SUNDERLAND  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS  4 
  CDA STING SUNDERLAND  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  9 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  3 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  0          WASHINGTON EAST WE B02  8 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  3          WASHINGTON EAST WE B02  3 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B  6          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  0 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  2 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B02  4          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  2 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  1          NORMANDY PARK FC B02  5 
  CASCADE FC B02 GREEN  3          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  7 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  0          NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE  10 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  3          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  0 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  NORMANDY PARK FC B02  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA (WA)    4 2 2 0 13 8 23
 2: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY (WA)    4 2 1 1 13 8 21
 3: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL (WA)    4 0 0 4 4 16 2

West Flight A
Friday, April 04, 2014
  NORMANDY PARK FC B02  4          PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  0 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN  4          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN  0 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN  4 
  NORMANDY PARK FC B02  2          NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE  0 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN  5          PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN  2          NORMANDY PARK FC B02  1 
  NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE  1          SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN  0 
  PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  1          NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE  1 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY  1          NORMANDY PARK FC B02  5 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN  4          WASHINGTON EAST WE B02  2 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  TYNECASTLE FC B02  6          NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE  3 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN  2 
  PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  5          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B  4 
  NORMANDY PARK FC B02  3          SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN  0 
  TYNECASTLE FC B02  4          PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  5 
  RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN  4 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  0          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN  4 
  NORMANDY PARK FC B02  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: NORMANDY PARK FC B02 (WA)    3 2 0 1 7 2 20
 2: SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN (WA)    3 2 0 1 8 2 19
 3: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN (WA)    3 2 0 1 6 8 17
 4: NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE (WA)    3 1 1 1 2 3 12
 5: PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO) (WA)    4 0 1 3 5 13 8

West Flight B
Friday, April 04, 2014
  CASCADE FC B02 GREEN  5          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B  0 
  RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  4          SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE  0 
  TYNECASTLE FC B02  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  2 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  CASCADE FC B02 GREEN  4          SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE  0 
  RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  3 
  TYNECASTLE FC B02  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B  2 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  3          CASCADE FC B02 GREEN  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B  2          RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  1 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE  0          TYNECASTLE FC B02  2 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B  3          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  4 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN  2 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  3          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY (WA)    3 3 0 0 8 0 29
 2: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B (WA)    3 2 0 1 4 5 17
 3: SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE (WA)    3 0 0 3 0 10 0

West Flight C
Friday, April 04, 2014
  CASCADE FC B02 GREEN  5          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B  0 
  RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  4          SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE  0 
  TYNECASTLE FC B02  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  2 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  CASCADE FC B02 GREEN  4          SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE  0 
  RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  3 
  TYNECASTLE FC B02  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B  2 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY  3          CASCADE FC B02 GREEN  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B  2          RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  1 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE  0          TYNECASTLE FC B02  2 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  CASCADE FC B02 GREEN  3          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA  7 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  TYNECASTLE FC B02  6          NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE  3 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS  1          RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  7 
  TYNECASTLE FC B02  4          PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO)  5 
  RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: CASCADE FC B02 GREEN (WA)    3 2 0 1 8 3 20
 2: RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER (WA)    3 1 0 2 5 5 11
 3: TYNECASTLE FC B02 (WA)    3 1 0 2 2 4 9
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/4/2014
#096 
5:00 PM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC B02 (WA) 4 PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO) (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
#097 
5:00 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN (WA) 4 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - West Flight C - 4/4/2014
#099 
7:30 PM
 
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN (WA) 5 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
#100 
7:30 PM
 
RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER (WA) 4 SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
#098 
8:45 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B02 (WA) 0 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY (WA) 2 Starfire Field 09  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/5/2014
#103 
2:15 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO) (WA) 3 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN (WA) 4 Starfire Field 10  
#101 
8:30 PM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC B02 (WA) 2 NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
#102 
8:30 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN (WA) 5 PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO) (WA) 1 Starfire Field 10  
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - West Flight C - 4/5/2014
#105 
10:30 AM
 
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN (WA) 4 SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
#106 
10:30 AM
 
RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER (WA) 0 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY (WA) 3 Starfire Field 09  
#104 
11:45 AM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B02 (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B (WA) 2 Starfire Field 10  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/6/2014
#107 
9:15 AM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN (WA) 2 NORMANDY PARK FC B02 (WA) 1 Starfire Field 10  
#108 
9:15 AM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE (WA) 1 SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
#109 
2:15 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO) (WA) 1 NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 09  
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/6/2014
#111 
3:30 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY (WA) 3 CASCADE FC B02 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
#112 
3:30 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B (WA) 2 RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER (WA) 1 Starfire Field 09  
#110 
4:45 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE (WA) 0 TYNECASTLE FC B02 (WA) 2 Starfire Field 10  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/11/2014
#115 
4:45 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL (WA) 4 CDA STING SUNDERLAND (ID) 6 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#114 
6:00 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY (WA) 6 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B (ID) 6 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/12/2014
#119 
2:15 PM
 
CDA STING SUNDERLAND (ID) 0 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA (WA) 9 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
#120 
2:15 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS (WA) 0 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#121 
3:30 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL (WA) 0 WASHINGTON EAST WE B02 (WA) 8 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/12/2014
#116 
8:00 AM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA (WA) 4 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B (ID) 3 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
#117 
10:30 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY (WA) 5 CDA STING SUNDERLAND (ID) 0 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#118 
10:30 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL (WA) 0 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS (WA) 4 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/13/2014
#124 
9:30 AM
 
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B (ID) 6 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
#122 
1:15 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS (WA) 2 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#123 
1:15 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B02 (WA) 4 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/13/2014
#113 
9:30 AM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA (WA) 3 WASHINGTON EAST WE B02 (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/25/2014
#827 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B02 NAVY (WA) 1 NORMANDY PARK FC B02 (WA) 5 Heritage Rec Field F  
#830 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B (WA) 3 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY (WA) 4 Heritage Rec Field E  
#828 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN (WA) 4 WASHINGTON EAST WE B02 (WA) 2 Heritage Rec Field E  
#829 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
 
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN (WA) 3 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA (WA) 7 Heritage Rec Field F  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#820 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B02 (WA) 6 NORTHWEST UNITED B02 WEDGE (WA) 3 Heritage Rec Field F  
#823 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE (WA) 1 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN (WA) 2 Heritage Rec Field E  
#821 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO) (WA) 5 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03B (ID) 4 Heritage Rec Field F  
#822 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA HOOLIGANS (WA) 1 RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER (WA) 7 Heritage Rec Field E  
#832 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA (WA) 3 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#831 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC B02 (WA) 3 SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#824 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B02 (WA) 4 PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO) (WA) 5 Heritage Rec Field F  
#825 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
 
RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER (WA) 3 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN (WA) 4 Heritage Rec Field E  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#826 
Playoffs
SILVER Final
2:00 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM SUB 02/03 (SERGIO) (WA) 0 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN (WA) 4 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#833 
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC B02 (WA) 2 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA (WA) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
 
 
Boys U11 BU11 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE  5          NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE  1 
  WPFC FURY B02 BLACK  4          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 WHITE  0 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE  4          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 WHITE  0 
  WPFC FURY B02 BLACK  0          NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE  3 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE  4          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 WHITE  2 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE  1          WPFC FURY B02 BLACK  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL  0          NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE  10 
  WPFC FURY B02 BLACK  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE  3 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE  1 
  OUTLIERS PREMIER B02  3          NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE (WA)    3 3 0 0 9 1 27
 2: NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE (WA)    3 2 0 1 8 6 20
 3: WPFC FURY B02 BLACK (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 4 10
 4: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 WHITE (WA)    3 0 0 3 2 12 2

Flight B
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  WPFC FURY B02 WHITE  1          NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE  2 
  OUTLIERS PREMIER B02  1          FC SALMON CREEK JUVENTUS 02  0 
  WPFC FURY B02 WHITE  2          FC SALMON CREEK JUVENTUS 02  1 
  OUTLIERS PREMIER B02  3          NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  WPFC FURY B02 WHITE  2          OUTLIERS PREMIER B02  2 
  NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE  4          FC SALMON CREEK JUVENTUS 02  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE  1          CDA STING SUNDERLAND  11 
  WPFC FURY B02 WHITE  2          OUTLIERS PREMIER B02  5 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CDA STING SUNDERLAND  2          OUTLIERS PREMIER B02  5 
  OUTLIERS PREMIER B02  3          NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: OUTLIERS PREMIER B02 (WA)    3 2 1 0 6 3 22
 2: NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE (WA)    3 2 0 1 7 4 19
 3: WPFC FURY B02 WHITE (WA)    3 1 1 1 5 5 14
 4: FC SALMON CREEK JUVENTUS 02 (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 7 1
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Bronze - Flight A - 4/5/2014
#127 
8:00 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE (WA) 5 NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 10  
#128 
8:00 AM
 
WPFC FURY B02 BLACK (WA) 4 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 WHITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
#125 
3:30 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE (WA) 4 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 WHITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
#126 
3:30 PM
 
WPFC FURY B02 BLACK (WA) 0 NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE (WA) 3 Starfire Field 09  
Boys U11 BU11 Bronze - Flight B - 4/5/2014
#133 
9:15 AM
 
WPFC FURY B02 WHITE (WA) 1 NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE (WA) 2 Starfire Field 10  
#134 
9:15 AM
 
OUTLIERS PREMIER B02 (WA) 1 FC SALMON CREEK JUVENTUS 02 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
#131 
4:45 PM
 
WPFC FURY B02 WHITE (WA) 2 FC SALMON CREEK JUVENTUS 02 (WA) 1 Starfire Field 10  
#132 
4:45 PM
 
OUTLIERS PREMIER B02 (WA) 3 NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 09  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Bronze - Flight A - 4/6/2014
#130 
10:30 AM
 
NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE (WA) 4 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 WHITE (WA) 2 Starfire Field 09  
#129 
1:00 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE (WA) 1 WPFC FURY B02 BLACK (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
Boys U11 BU11 Bronze - Flight B - 4/6/2014
#135 
11:45 AM
 
WPFC FURY B02 WHITE (WA) 2 OUTLIERS PREMIER B02 (WA) 2 Starfire Field 09  
#136 
11:45 AM
 
NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE (WA) 4 FC SALMON CREEK JUVENTUS 02 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#815 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B02 ROYAL HOWELL (WA) 0 NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE (WA) 10 Heritage Rec Field F  
#816 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
 
WPFC FURY B02 BLACK (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE (WA) 3 Heritage Rec Field E  
#813 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
3:45 PM
 
NORTAC SPARTA B02 WHITE (WA) 1 CDA STING SUNDERLAND (ID) 11 Heritage Rec Field F  
#814 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
3:45 PM
 
WPFC FURY B02 WHITE (WA) 2 OUTLIERS PREMIER B02 (WA) 5 Heritage Rec Field E  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U11 BU11 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#817 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
 
CDA STING SUNDERLAND (ID) 2 OUTLIERS PREMIER B02 (WA) 5 Heritage Rec Field F  
#818 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
 
NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE (WA) 1 Heritage Rec Field E  
#819 
Playoffs
BRONZE Final
2:00 PM
 
OUTLIERS PREMIER B02 (WA) 3 NORTH KITSAP SC B02 FIRE (WA) 1 Heritage Rec Field E  
 
 
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  4          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  0 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  7          SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK  0 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  3          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  3          SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK  2 
  SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  12 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  3 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  2 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  7          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS  0 
  SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK  1          NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC  2 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE  0          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  1 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  3 
  RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE  0          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  5 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  3          NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED  1 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  4          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  2          IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS (WA)    3 3 0 0 11 0 30
 2: COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01 (WA)    3 2 0 1 7 3 20
 3: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO (WA)    3 1 0 2 3 9 9
 4: SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK (WA)    3 0 0 3 2 11 2

East Flight B
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CDA STING VALENCIA  4          IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  0 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY  2          WASHINGTON EAST WE B01  0 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  CDA STING VALENCIA  5          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY  3 
  IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  2          WASHINGTON EAST WE B01  6 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B01  0          CDA STING VALENCIA  1 
  IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  3          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY  4 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B01  2          CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B01  0          NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED  1 
  PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS  0          IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  2 
  TYNECASTLE FC B01  6          CDA STING VALENCIA  5 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY  0          RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS  3 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  2          NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC  1 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  2          IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: CDA STING VALENCIA (ID)    3 3 0 0 9 3 27
 2: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY (WA)    3 2 0 1 9 7 21
 3: WASHINGTON EAST WE B01 (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 5 9
 4: IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH (ID)    3 0 0 3 5 12 5

West Flight A
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  TYNECASTLE FC B01  3          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS  1 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN  5          PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO)  1 
  TYNECASTLE FC B01  1          SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN  0 
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS  5          PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO)  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS  2          SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN  6 
  PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO)  3          TYNECASTLE FC B01  8 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  7          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS  0 
  TYNECASTLE FC B01  6          CDA STING VALENCIA  5 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  3 
  TYNECASTLE FC B01  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: TYNECASTLE FC B01 (WA)    3 3 0 0 8 4 26
 2: SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN (WA)    3 2 0 1 8 4 18
 3: THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS (WA)    3 1 0 2 7 8 12
 4: PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) (WA)    3 0 0 3 5 12 5

West Flight B
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY  0 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B  0 
  NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN  3 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY  1          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B  2 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY  0          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN  4 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B  1          NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN  3 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  2 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN  0          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN  1 
  TYNECASTLE FC B01  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  4          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN (WA)    3 3 0 0 9 1 28
 2: NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN (WA)    3 2 0 1 5 4 18
 3: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B (WA)    3 1 0 2 3 6 9
 4: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 7 1

West Flight C
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS  4          NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED  1 
  PACIFIC FC B01 COBRAS  1          CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK  1 
  RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS  5          PACIFIC FC B01 COBRAS  1 
  NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED  1          CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK  1          RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS  4 
  NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED  5          PACIFIC FC B01 COBRAS  1 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B01  2          CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B01  0          NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED  1 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY  0          RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS  3 
  RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01  3          NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS (WA)    3 3 0 0 12 3 27
 2: NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED (WA)    3 1 1 1 6 6 14
 3: CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK (WA)    3 0 2 1 3 6 9
 4: PACIFIC FC B01 COBRAS (WA)    3 0 1 2 3 9 6
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/5/2014
#143 
10:00 AM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B01 (WA) 3 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #2  
#144 
10:00 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN (WA) 5 PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #1  
#137 
2:30 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B01 (WA) 1 SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN (WA) 0 Valley Ridge #2  
#138 
2:30 PM
 
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS (WA) 5 PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #1  
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/5/2014
#145 
8:30 AM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN (WA) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY (WA) 0 Lindbergh HS Turf  
#146 
8:30 AM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN (WA) 2 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B (WA) 0 Valley Ridge #1  
#139 
1:00 PM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN (WA) 1 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN (WA) 3 Lindbergh HS Turf  
#140 
1:00 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY (WA) 1 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B (WA) 2 Valley Ridge #3  
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight C - 4/5/2014
#147 
8:30 AM
 
RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS (WA) 4 NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #2  
#148 
8:30 AM
 
PACIFIC FC B01 COBRAS (WA) 1 CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #3  
#141 
1:00 PM
 
RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS (WA) 5 PACIFIC FC B01 COBRAS (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #1  
#142 
1:00 PM
 
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED (WA) 1 CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/6/2014
#150 
4:30 PM
 
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS (WA) 2 SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN (WA) 6 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
#149 
6:00 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) (WA) 3 TYNECASTLE FC B01 (WA) 8 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/6/2014
#152 
2:30 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY (WA) 0 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN (WA) 4 Ravensdale Park #4  
#151 
3:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B (WA) 1 NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN (WA) 3 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight C - 4/6/2014
#153 
12:00 PM
 
CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK (WA) 1 RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS (WA) 4 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
#154 
1:30 PM
 
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED (WA) 5 PACIFIC FC B01 COBRAS (WA) 1 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/12/2014
#159 
2:30 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS (WA) 4 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#160 
2:30 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01 (WA) 7 SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #6  
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/12/2014
#161 
1:00 PM
 
CDA STING VALENCIA (ID) 4 IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH (ID) 0 Spokane Polo Club #4  
#162 
1:00 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY (WA) 2 WASHINGTON EAST WE B01 (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/13/2014
#155 
10:00 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS (WA) 3 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01 (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#156 
10:00 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO (WA) 3 SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #6  
#163 
2:30 PM
 
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK (WA) 0 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS (WA) 12 Spokane Polo Club #4  
#164 
2:30 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO (WA) 0 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01 (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club #5  
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/13/2014
#157 
10:00 AM
 
CDA STING VALENCIA (ID) 5 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club #5  
#158 
10:00 AM
 
IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH (ID) 2 WASHINGTON EAST WE B01 (WA) 6 Spokane Polo Club #4  
#165 
2:30 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B01 (WA) 0 CDA STING VALENCIA (ID) 1 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#166 
2:30 PM
 
IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH (ID) 3 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY (WA) 4 Spokane Polo Club #6  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/25/2014
#808 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 B (WA) 0 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01 (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#809 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B01 (WA) 2 CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#810 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01 (WA) 7 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-RAMOS (WA) 0 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#811 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B01 (WA) 0 NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
#804 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:45 AM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED B01 YOUNGSMAN (WA) 0 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #1  
#803 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B01 (WA) 6 CDA STING VALENCIA (ID) 5 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
#801 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 DAUER NAVY (WA) 0 RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS (WA) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#802 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN (WA) 2 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS (WA) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
#805 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
 
RSA ELITE B01 HARRIS (WA) 1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #1  
#806 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B01 (WA) 1 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#812 
Playoffs
SILVER Final
2:00 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS B01 (WA) 3 NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
#807 
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 GREY CUEVAS (WA) 4 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
 
 
Boys U12 BU12 Bronze
Bracket A
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE  2 
  CASCADE FC B01 GREEN  0          SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE  4 
  NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC  3          CASCADE FC B01 GREEN  0 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE  1          SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE  2 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE  0          NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC  4 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE  4          CASCADE FC B01 GREEN  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK  1          NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC  2 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE  2          SCORE EAGLES B01  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE  0          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  1 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE  0          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO  5 
  IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  2          NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC (WA)    3 2 1 0 9 2 25
 2: SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE (WA)    3 2 0 1 6 5 18
 3: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE (WA)    3 1 1 1 7 5 15
 4: CASCADE FC B01 GREEN (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 11 1

Bracket B
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS  5          EMERALD CITY FC M01 WHITE  3 
  SCORE EAGLES B01  6          FUERZA FC B01 ACADEMY  0 
  PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS  2          SCORE EAGLES B01  2 
  EMERALD CITY FC M01 WHITE  7          FUERZA FC B01 ACADEMY  0 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  EMERALD CITY FC M01 WHITE  0          SCORE EAGLES B01  2 
  FUERZA FC B01 ACADEMY  0          PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS  0          IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH  2 
  SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE  2          SCORE EAGLES B01  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: SCORE EAGLES B01 (WA)    3 2 1 0 8 2 24
 2: PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS (WA)    3 2 1 0 7 5 22
 3: EMERALD CITY FC M01 WHITE (WA)    3 1 0 2 7 6 13
 4: FUERZA FC B01 ACADEMY (WA)    3 0 0 3 0 9 0
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Bronze - Bracket A - 4/5/2014
#171 
10:00 AM
 
NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE (WA) 2 Lindbergh HS Turf  
#172 
10:00 AM
 
CASCADE FC B01 GREEN (WA) 0 SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE (WA) 4 Hazen HS Turf  
#167 
2:30 PM
 
NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC (WA) 3 CASCADE FC B01 GREEN (WA) 0 Lindbergh HS Turf  
#168 
2:30 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE (WA) 1 SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE (WA) 2 Foster HS Stadium  
Boys U12 BU12 Bronze - Bracket B - 4/5/2014
#173 
10:00 AM
 
PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS (WA) 5 EMERALD CITY FC M01 WHITE (WA) 3 Valley Ridge #3  
#174 
10:00 AM
 
SCORE EAGLES B01 (WA) 6 FUERZA FC B01 ACADEMY (WA) 0 Foster HS Stadium  
#169 
2:30 PM
 
PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS (WA) 2 SCORE EAGLES B01 (WA) 2 Valley Ridge #3  
#170 
2:30 PM
 
EMERALD CITY FC M01 WHITE (WA) 7 FUERZA FC B01 ACADEMY (WA) 0 Hazen HS Turf  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Bronze - Bracket A - 4/6/2014
#175 
1:15 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE (WA) 0 NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC (WA) 4 Lindbergh HS Turf  
#176 
2:45 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE (WA) 4 CASCADE FC B01 GREEN (WA) 1 Hazen HS Turf  
Boys U12 BU12 Bronze - Bracket B - 4/6/2014
#178 
2:30 PM
 
EMERALD CITY FC M01 WHITE (WA) 0 SCORE EAGLES B01 (WA) 2 Renton Stadium Turf  
#177 
2:45 PM
 
FUERZA FC B01 ACADEMY (WA) 0 PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS (WA) 1 Lindbergh HS Turf  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#796 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
PACIFIC FC B01 RAPIDS (WA) 0 IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH (ID) 2 Chinook MS #2  
#797 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY B01 BLACK (WA) 1 NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC (WA) 2 Chinook MS #3  
#794 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE (WA) 2 SCORE EAGLES B01 (WA) 1 Chinook MS #2  
#795 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE (WA) 0 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO (WA) 1 Chinook MS #3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U12 BU12 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#798 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 WHITE (WA) 0 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO (WA) 5 Heritage Recreation Center Field D  
#799 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
 
IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH (ID) 2 NORTH KITSAP SC B01 HAVOC (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field C  
#800 
Playoffs
BRONZE Final
5:00 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 ROYAL - GRILLO (WA) 2 IDAHO THUNDER HALSETH (ID) 0 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
 
 
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  4          WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  0 
  CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED  6          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON  2 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  3          CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED  2 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  1          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON  2 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  5 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  0          CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED  2 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED  1          NORTAC COSMOS FC  5 
  CASCADE FC B00  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  2 
  EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00  0          WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  8 
  NORTAC COSMOS FC  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  4 
  PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK)  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON  4 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  2 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON  2          PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  3 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  1          FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON  2          WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY (WA)    3 3 0 0 11 3 28
 2: CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED (ID)    3 2 0 1 8 5 20
 3: WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON (WA)    3 1 0 2 5 9 11
 4: WASHINGTON EAST WE B00 (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 8 1

East Flight B
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00  4          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON  0 
  FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK  3          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC  1 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00  5          FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK  1 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC  2 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC  3          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00  3 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON  2          FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK  4 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  NORMANDY PARK FC B00  2          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00  5 
  FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  3 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  4 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC  6 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C  0          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON  1 
  PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON  2          WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00 (WA)    3 2 1 0 11 4 25
 2: FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK (WA)    3 2 0 1 8 7 19
 3: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC (WA)    3 0 2 1 6 8 12
 4: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON (WA)    3 0 1 2 4 10 7

West Flight A
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  4          TYNECASTLE FC B00  0 
  CASCADE FC B00  4          OUTLIERS PREMIER B00  2 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  3          CASCADE FC B00  1 
  TYNECASTLE FC B00  1          OUTLIERS PREMIER B00  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  TYNECASTLE FC B00  1          CASCADE FC B00  2 
  OUTLIERS PREMIER B00  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  3 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  3 
  CASCADE FC B00  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  2 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  4 
  OUTLIERS PREMIER B00  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  3 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A (WA)    3 3 0 0 10 1 29
 2: CASCADE FC B00 (WA)    3 2 0 1 7 6 18
 3: OUTLIERS PREMIER B00 (WA)    3 0 1 2 3 8 6
 4: TYNECASTLE FC B00 (WA)    3 0 1 2 2 7 5

West Flight B
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  WPFC FURY B00 BLACK  1          NORMANDY PARK FC B00  5 
  PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  7          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  1 
  PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK)  1          NORTAC COSMOS FC  4 
  WPFC FURY B00 BLACK  0          NORTAC COSMOS FC  8 
  PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  1          NORMANDY PARK FC B00  1 
  PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK)  6          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  3 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  1          WPFC FURY B00 BLACK  1 
  NORTAC COSMOS FC  3          PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  1 
  NORMANDY PARK FC B00  3          PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK)  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  NORMANDY PARK FC B00  2          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00  5 
  CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED  1          NORTAC COSMOS FC  5 
  NORTAC COSMOS FC  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY  4 
  OUTLIERS PREMIER B00  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  3 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC  6 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: NORTAC COSMOS FC (WA)    3 3 0 0 11 2 28
 2: NORMANDY PARK FC B00 (WA)    3 2 1 0 8 2 23
 3: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B (WA)    3 0 1 2 5 9 8

West Flight C
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  WPFC FURY B00 BLACK  1          NORMANDY PARK FC B00  5 
  PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  7          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  1 
  PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK)  1          NORTAC COSMOS FC  4 
  WPFC FURY B00 BLACK  0          NORTAC COSMOS FC  8 
  PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  1          NORMANDY PARK FC B00  1 
  PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK)  6          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  3 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B  1          WPFC FURY B00 BLACK  1 
  NORTAC COSMOS FC  3          PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  1 
  NORMANDY PARK FC B00  3          PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK)  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK)  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON  4 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON  2          PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  3 
  PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN (WA)    3 1 1 1 6 5 14
 2: PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK) (WA)    3 1 0 2 5 10 10
 3: WPFC FURY B00 BLACK (WA)    3 0 1 2 2 9 5
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/5/2014
#184 
1:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A (WA) 4 TYNECASTLE FC B00 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 01  
#185 
1:00 PM
 
CASCADE FC B00 (WA) 4 OUTLIERS PREMIER B00 (WA) 2 Starfire Field 02  
#179 
7:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A (WA) 3 CASCADE FC B00 (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #3  
#180 
7:00 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B00 (WA) 1 OUTLIERS PREMIER B00 (WA) 1 Lindbergh HS Turf  
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight C - 4/5/2014
#186 
12:45 PM
 
WPFC FURY B00 BLACK (WA) 1 NORMANDY PARK FC B00 (WA) 5 Starfire Field 04  
#187 
12:45 PM
 
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN (WA) 7 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B (WA) 1 Starfire Field 03  
#188 
1:00 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK) (WA) 1 NORTAC COSMOS FC (WA) 4 Starfire Field 11  
#181 
7:00 PM
 
WPFC FURY B00 BLACK (WA) 0 NORTAC COSMOS FC (WA) 8 Hazen HS Turf  
#182 
7:00 PM
 
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN (WA) 1 NORMANDY PARK FC B00 (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #2  
#183 
7:00 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK) (WA) 6 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B (WA) 3 Foster HS Stadium  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/6/2014
#190 
1:15 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B00 (WA) 1 CASCADE FC B00 (WA) 2 Hazen HS Turf  
#189 
2:45 PM
 
OUTLIERS PREMIER B00 (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A (WA) 3 Foster HS Stadium  
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/6/2014
#191 
1:30 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B (WA) 1 WPFC FURY B00 BLACK (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #3  
#192 
1:30 PM
 
NORTAC COSMOS FC (WA) 3 PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #2  
#193 
1:30 PM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 (WA) 3 PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK) (WA) 0 Valley Ridge #1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/12/2014
#198 
11:30 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY (WA) 4 WASHINGTON EAST WE B00 (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #4  
#199 
11:30 AM
 
CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED (ID) 6 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #3  
#194 
4:00 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY (WA) 3 CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED (ID) 2 Spokane Polo Club #4  
#195 
4:00 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B00 (WA) 1 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #3  
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/12/2014
#200 
11:30 AM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00 (WA) 4 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #2  
#201 
11:30 AM
 
FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK (WA) 3 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #1  
#196 
4:00 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00 (WA) 5 FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #2  
#197 
4:00 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON (WA) 2 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/13/2014
#202 
5:30 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON (WA) 1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY (WA) 5 Spokane Polo Club #2  
#203 
5:30 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B00 (WA) 0 CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED (ID) 2 Spokane Polo Club #1  
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/13/2014
#204 
4:00 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC (WA) 3 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00 (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club #2  
#205 
4:00 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON (WA) 2 FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK (WA) 4 Spokane Polo Club #1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#789 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 AM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 (WA) 2 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00 (WA) 5 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#790 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 AM
 
FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A (WA) 3 North Thurston HS South Sound Stadium  
#787 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:45 AM
 
CDA STING MANCHESTER UNITED (ID) 1 NORTAC COSMOS FC (WA) 5 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
#788 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:45 AM
 
CASCADE FC B00 (WA) 1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY (WA) 2 North Thurston HS South Sound Stadium  
#792 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:45 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA DEPORTIVO TECA B00 (WA) 2 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A (WA) 4 North Thurston HS South Sound Stadium  
#791 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
 
NORTAC COSMOS FC (WA) 0 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY (WA) 4 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
#782 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
6:45 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-13 (MOSSYROCK) (WA) 2 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON (WA) 4 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#783 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
6:45 PM
 
OUTLIERS PREMIER B00 (WA) 2 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B (WA) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#793 
Playoffs
GOLD Final
8:00 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 A (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #1  
#784 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B00 BLACK OYSTON (WA) 2 PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN (WA) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
#785 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 B (WA) 2 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC (WA) 6 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#786 
Playoffs
SILVER Final
2:00 PM
 
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE LUNDEEN (WA) 1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 ELLENSBURG FC (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
 
 
Boys U13 BU13 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY  1          FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY  4 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C  3          EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY  1          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C  0 
  FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY  5          EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00  3 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY  4 
  FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY  1 
  EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00  0          WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  8 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C  0          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON  1 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B00  1          FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY (WA)    3 3 0 0 10 5 26
 2: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY (WA)    3 2 0 1 6 5 18
 3: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 4 10
 4: EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00 (WA)    3 0 0 3 5 11 5
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Bronze - Flight A - 4/5/2014
#208 
8:30 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY (WA) 1 FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY (WA) 4 Hazen HS Turf  
#209 
8:30 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C (WA) 3 EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00 (WA) 1 Foster HS Stadium  
#206 
1:00 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY (WA) 1 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C (WA) 0 Hazen HS Turf  
#207 
1:00 PM
 
FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY (WA) 5 EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00 (WA) 3 Foster HS Stadium  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Bronze - Flight A - 4/6/2014
#210 
11:45 AM
 
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00 (WA) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY (WA) 4 Foster HS Stadium  
#211 
4:30 PM
 
FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY (WA) 2 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C (WA) 1 Robinswood Park West  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#777 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#778 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY B00 (WA) 0 WASHINGTON EAST WE B00 (WA) 8 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U13 BU13 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#779 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00 C (WA) 0 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#780 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B00 (WA) 1 FUERZA FC B00 ACADEMY (WA) 0 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
#781 
Playoffs
BRONZE Final
5:00 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - STEPHENSON (WA) 2 WASHINGTON EAST WE B00 (WA) 0 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
 
 
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  3          FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK  0 
  WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99  5 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  9          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99  0 
  FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK  1          WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99  3 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  2 
  FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK  0          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99  1 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  PUMAS UNAM SUB 14  1          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  7 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99  0          WPFC FURY B99 BLACK  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  KENT UNITED B99 GREEN  5          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99  1 
  FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK  1          TYNECASTLE FC B99  2 
  WPFC FURY B99 BLACK  1          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  3          MV BOMBERS 99  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS (WA)    3 3 0 0 9 0 29
 2: WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99 (TBA)    3 2 0 1 7 3 19
 3: WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99 (WA)    3 1 0 2 1 8 8
 4: FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 7 1

East Flight B
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CB UNITED EPHRATA B99  0          WASHINGTON EAST WE B99  2 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI  5          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B  0 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI  2          CB UNITED EPHRATA B99  0 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B  3          WASHINGTON EAST WE B99  1 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B99  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI  1 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B  0          CB UNITED EPHRATA B99  0 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B99  6          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN  7 
  MV BOMBERS 99  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  CB UNITED EPHRATA B99  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY  2 
  RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS  1          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B  5 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY  3          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI (WA)    3 2 0 1 7 2 20
 2: WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 (WA)    3 2 0 1 5 4 18
 3: THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B (ID)    3 1 1 1 3 5 13
 4: CB UNITED EPHRATA B99 (WA)    3 0 1 2 0 4 4

West Flight A
Friday, April 04, 2014
  WPFC FURY B99 BLACK  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY  0 
  MV BOMBERS 99  3          KENT UNITED B99 GREEN  0 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  KENT UNITED B99 GREEN  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY  2 
  MV BOMBERS 99  0          WPFC FURY B99 BLACK  0 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY  2          MV BOMBERS 99  2 
  WPFC FURY B99 BLACK  2          KENT UNITED B99 GREEN  1 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99  0          WPFC FURY B99 BLACK  1 
  MV BOMBERS 99  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  CB UNITED EPHRATA B99  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY  2 
  KENT UNITED B99 GREEN  5          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY  3          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B  2 
  KENT UNITED B99 GREEN  2          TYNECASTLE FC B99  1 
  WPFC FURY B99 BLACK  1          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  2 
  MV BOMBERS 99  5          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN  0 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  3          MV BOMBERS 99  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY  0          KENT UNITED B99 GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: WPFC FURY B99 BLACK (WA)    3 2 1 0 3 1 20
 2: MV BOMBERS 99 (WA)    3 1 2 0 5 2 19
 3: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY (WA)    3 0 2 1 4 5 10
 4: KENT UNITED B99 GREEN (WA)    3 0 1 2 3 7 6

West Flight B
Friday, April 04, 2014
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN  4          PUMAS UNAM SUB 14  2 
  RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS  0          TYNECASTLE FC B99  2 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  TYNECASTLE FC B99  0          PUMAS UNAM SUB 14  1 
  RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN  4 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  PUMAS UNAM SUB 14  1          RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS  0 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN  1          TYNECASTLE FC B99  1 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  PUMAS UNAM SUB 14  1          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS  7 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE B99  6          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN  7 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS  1          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B  5 
  FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK  1          TYNECASTLE FC B99  2 
  KENT UNITED B99 GREEN  2          TYNECASTLE FC B99  1 
  MV BOMBERS 99  5          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN (WA)    3 2 1 0 9 4 22
 2: PUMAS UNAM SUB 14 (WA)    3 2 0 1 4 4 18
 3: TYNECASTLE FC B99 (WA)    3 1 1 1 3 2 13
 4: RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 7 1
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/4/2014
#213 
6:30 PM
 
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK (WA) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY (WA) 0 Lindbergh HS Turf  
#212 
8:00 PM
 
MV BOMBERS 99 (WA) 3 KENT UNITED B99 GREEN (WA) 0 Lindbergh HS Turf  
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/4/2014
#215 
6:30 PM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN (WA) 4 PUMAS UNAM SUB 14 (WA) 2 Hazen HS Turf  
#214 
8:00 PM
 
RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS (WA) 0 TYNECASTLE FC B99 (WA) 2 Hazen HS Turf  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/5/2014
#217 
3:00 PM
 
KENT UNITED B99 GREEN (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY (WA) 2 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
#216 
4:30 PM
 
MV BOMBERS 99 (WA) 0 WPFC FURY B99 BLACK (WA) 0 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/5/2014
#219 
12:00 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC B99 (WA) 0 PUMAS UNAM SUB 14 (WA) 1 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
#218 
1:30 PM
 
RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS (WA) 1 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN (WA) 4 Wilburton Hill Park #1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/6/2014
#220 
6:00 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY (WA) 2 MV BOMBERS 99 (WA) 2 Robinswood Park West  
#221 
6:00 PM
 
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK (WA) 2 KENT UNITED B99 GREEN (WA) 1 Robinswood Park East  
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/6/2014
#222 
4:30 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM SUB 14 (WA) 1 RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS (WA) 0 Starfire Field 04  
#223 
4:30 PM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN (WA) 1 TYNECASTLE FC B99 (WA) 1 Robinswood Park East  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/12/2014
#228 
11:30 AM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS (WA) 3 FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#229 
11:30 AM
 
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99 (WA) 0 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99 (TBA) 5 Spokane Polo Club #6  
#224 
5:30 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS (WA) 9 WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99 (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #4  
#225 
5:30 PM
 
FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA) 1 WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99 (TBA) 3 Spokane Polo Club #3  
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/12/2014
#231 
10:00 AM
 
CB UNITED EPHRATA B99 (WA) 0 WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#230 
11:30 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI (WA) 5 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B (ID) 0 Spokane Polo Club #5  
#226 
5:30 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI (WA) 2 CB UNITED EPHRATA B99 (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #2  
#227 
5:30 PM
 
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B (ID) 3 WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/13/2014
#232 
11:30 AM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99 (TBA) 0 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#233 
11:30 AM
 
FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA) 0 WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99 (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #6  
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/13/2014
#234 
11:30 AM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 (WA) 2 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #5  
#235 
11:30 AM
 
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B (ID) 0 CB UNITED EPHRATA B99 (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #4  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/25/2014
#764 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
 
PUMAS UNAM SUB 14 (WA) 1 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS (WA) 7 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#766 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 (WA) 6 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN (WA) 7 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
#763 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99 (TBA) 0 WPFC FURY B99 BLACK (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#765 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
 
MV BOMBERS 99 (WA) 2 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B99 ANABTAWI (WA) 0 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#770 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Final
11:15 AM
 
CB UNITED EPHRATA B99 (WA) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY (WA) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field C  
#771 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Final
11:15 AM
 
RSA ELITE B99 RICHARDS (WA) 1 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B (ID) 5 Heritage Recreation Center Field D  
#772 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Final
11:15 AM
 
KENT UNITED B99 GREEN (WA) 5 WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC B99 (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#773 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Final
11:15 AM
 
FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA) 1 TYNECASTLE FC B99 (WA) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
#774 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY (WA) 3 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 99/00B (ID) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#775 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
 
KENT UNITED B99 GREEN (WA) 2 TYNECASTLE FC B99 (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
#767 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
 
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK (WA) 1 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#768 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
 
MV BOMBERS 99 (WA) 5 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#769 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA AGUILITAS (WA) 3 MV BOMBERS 99 (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #1  
#776 
Playoffs
SILVER Finals
9:30 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY (WA) 0 KENT UNITED B99 GREEN (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
 
 
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze
Flight A
Friday, April 04, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B99 GREEN  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 B  1 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE  3          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 B  0 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE  4          SEATTLE CELTIC B99 GREEN  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B99 GREEN  1          NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE  6 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 B  0          NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED  4 
  FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY  1          MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE  11 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE  1          MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE  2 
  NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE  2          MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE (WA)    2 2 0 0 7 0 20
 2: SEATTLE CELTIC B99 GREEN (WA)    2 1 0 1 2 5 8
 3: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 B (WA)    2 0 0 2 1 5 1

Flight B
Friday, April 04, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B99 WHITE  0          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE  3 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED  6          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED  7          SEATTLE CELTIC B99 WHITE  0 
  FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY  2          SEATTLE CELTIC B99 WHITE  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 B  0          NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED  4 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE  3          NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED  2 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE  1          MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED (WA)    2 2 0 0 8 1 19
 2: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE (WA)    2 1 0 1 4 4 11
 3: SEATTLE CELTIC B99 WHITE (WA)    2 0 0 2 0 7 0

Flight C
Friday, April 04, 2014
  FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY  0          NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE  5 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE  0          NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE  3          FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY  0 
  FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY  2          SEATTLE CELTIC B99 WHITE  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC B99 GREEN  1          NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE  6 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE  2 
  FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY  1          MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE  11 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE  3          NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED  2 
  NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE  2          MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE (WA)    2 2 0 0 5 0 18
 2: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE (WA)    2 1 0 1 3 1 10
 3: FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY (WA)    2 0 0 2 0 7 0
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight A - 4/4/2014
#499 
7:30 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B99 GREEN (WA) 2 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 B (WA) 1 Robinswood Park East  
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight B - 4/4/2014
#500 
7:30 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B99 WHITE (WA) 0 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE (WA) 3 Robinswood Park West  
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight C - 4/4/2014
#501 
6:45 PM
 
FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY (WA) 0 NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE (WA) 5 Valley Ridge #3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight A - 4/5/2014
#502 
3:45 PM
 
MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE (WA) 3 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 B (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03  
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight B - 4/5/2014
#503 
9:45 AM
 
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED (WA) 6 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 03  
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight C - 4/5/2014
#504 
10:00 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE (WA) 0 NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 02  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight A - 4/6/2014
#505 
12:00 PM
 
MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE (WA) 4 SEATTLE CELTIC B99 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03  
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight B - 4/6/2014
#506 
11:45 AM
 
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED (WA) 7 SEATTLE CELTIC B99 WHITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 02  
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Flight C - 4/6/2014
#507 
11:45 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE (WA) 3 FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY (WA) 0 Starfire Field 01  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/6/2014
#755 
Playoffs
Play-In
4:15 PM
 
FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY (WA) 2 SEATTLE CELTIC B99 WHITE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 02  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#756 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC B99 GREEN (WA) 1 NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE (WA) 6 Heritage Recreation Center Field C  
#757 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 B (WA) 0 NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED (WA) 4 Heritage Recreation Center Field D  
#758 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE (WA) 1 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE (WA) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#759 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
2:15 PM
 
FUERZA FC B99 ACADEMY (WA) 1 MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE (WA) 11 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#760 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE (WA) 3 NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED (WA) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#761 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE (WA) 1 MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE (WA) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
#762 
Playoffs
BRONZE Final
5:00 PM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED B99 WEDGE (WA) 2 MT RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field C  
 
 
Girls U10 GU10 Gold
Bracket A
Friday, April 25, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  0          WPFC FURY G03 BLACK  1 
  PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION  6          NORTHWEST UNITED G03 MOULTON  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  WPFC FURY G03 BLACK  1          NORTHWEST UNITED G03 MOULTON  2 
  PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION  7          SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  1 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION  8          WPFC FURY G03 BLACK  0 
  SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  4          NORTHWEST UNITED G03 MOULTON  1 
  PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION  1          NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION (WA)    3 3 0 0 12 1 29
 2: SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA)    3 1 0 2 5 6 10
 3: NORTHWEST UNITED G03 MOULTON (WA)    3 1 0 2 3 9 9
 4: WPFC FURY G03 BLACK (WA)    3 1 0 2 2 6 9

Bracket B
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE  6          NORTAC SPARTA G03  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD  4          SPOKANE FOXES FC 03 SELECT  1 
  NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE  2          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD  0 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 03 SELECT  3          NORTAC SPARTA G03  3 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE  4          SPOKANE FOXES FC 03 SELECT  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD  0          NORTAC SPARTA G03  0 
  PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION  1          NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE (WA)    3 3 0 0 10 0 29
 2: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD (WA)    3 1 1 1 4 3 13
 3: NORTAC SPARTA G03 (WA)    3 0 2 1 3 7 10
 4: SPOKANE FOXES FC 03 SELECT (WA)    3 0 1 2 4 11 7
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U10 GU10 Gold - Bracket A - 4/25/2014
#579 
5:30 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA) 0 WPFC FURY G03 BLACK (WA) 1 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#578 
6:45 PM
 
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION (WA) 6 NORTHWEST UNITED G03 MOULTON (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U10 GU10 Gold - Bracket A - 4/26/2014
#583 
3:15 PM
 
WPFC FURY G03 BLACK (WA) 1 NORTHWEST UNITED G03 MOULTON (WA) 2 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#582 
4:30 PM
 
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION (WA) 7 SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA) 1 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
Girls U10 GU10 Gold - Bracket B - 4/26/2014
#584 
10:15 AM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE (WA) 6 NORTAC SPARTA G03 (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#585 
10:15 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD (WA) 4 SPOKANE FOXES FC 03 SELECT (WA) 1 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#588 
4:30 PM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE (WA) 2 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#589 
4:30 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 03 SELECT (WA) 3 NORTAC SPARTA G03 (WA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U10 GU10 Gold - Bracket A - 4/27/2014
#580 
11:00 AM
 
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION (WA) 8 WPFC FURY G03 BLACK (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#581 
11:00 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA) 4 NORTHWEST UNITED G03 MOULTON (WA) 1 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
Girls U10 GU10 Gold - Bracket B - 4/27/2014
#586 
9:45 AM
 
NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE (WA) 4 SPOKANE FOXES FC 03 SELECT (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#587 
9:45 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD (WA) 0 NORTAC SPARTA G03 (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U10 GU10 Gold - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#627 
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
 
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION (WA) 1 NORMANDY PARK FC G03 BLUE (WA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
 
 
Girls U10 GU10 Silver
Friday, April 25, 2014
  FUERZA FC ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT G03  1          FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY  3 
  SEATTLE CELTIC G03 WHITE  0          CASCADE FC G03  0 
  WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G03 TIGERS  1          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED  2 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G03 TIGERS  1          FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY  1 
  SEATTLE CELTIC G03 WHITE  0          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED  0 
  FUERZA FC ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT G03  1          CASCADE FC G03  4 
  WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G03 TIGERS  1          CASCADE FC G03  2 
  SEATTLE CELTIC G03 WHITE  0          FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY  3 
  FUERZA FC ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT G03  1          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED  6 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY  0          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY (USA)    3 2 1 0 7 2 23
 2: THURSTON COUNTY UNITED ()    3 2 1 0 6 2 21
 3: CASCADE FC G03 (WA)    3 2 1 0 6 2 21
 4: SEATTLE CELTIC G03 WHITE (WA)    3 0 2 1 0 3 8
 5: WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G03 TIGERS (WA)    3 0 1 2 3 5 6
 6: FUERZA FC ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT G03 (WA)    3 0 0 3 3 11 3
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U10 GU10 Silver - - 4/25/2014
#593 
Crossover
5:30 PM
 
FUERZA FC ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT G03 (WA) 1 FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY (USA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#594 
Crossover
6:45 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 WHITE (WA) 0 CASCADE FC G03 (WA) 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
#595 
Crossover
6:45 PM
 
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G03 TIGERS (WA) 1 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED () 2 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U10 GU10 Silver - - 4/26/2014
#590 
Crossover
9:00 AM
 
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G03 TIGERS (WA) 1 FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY (USA) 1 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#591 
Crossover
9:00 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 WHITE (WA) 0 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED () 0 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#592 
Crossover
10:15 AM
 
FUERZA FC ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT G03 (WA) 1 CASCADE FC G03 (WA) 4 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
#596 
Crossover
2:00 PM
 
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G03 TIGERS (WA) 1 CASCADE FC G03 (WA) 2 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod3  
#597 
Crossover
2:00 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 WHITE (WA) 0 FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY (USA) 3 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod2  
#598 
Crossover
2:00 PM
 
FUERZA FC ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT G03 (WA) 1 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED () 6 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U10 GU10 Silver - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#628 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
 
FC CRUSH ACADEMY G03 NAVY (USA) 0 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED () 2 Blackhills Soccer Complex Mod1  
 
 
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze
East Flight A
Friday, April 11, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM  5          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK  0 
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED  3          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  0 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM  6          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  1 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK  3 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  2 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM  5 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED  5 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  2          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  1 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED  2          FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM  5 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK  1          MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  2 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  3          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C  1 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  4          MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED  4          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM  3 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  5          CDA STING TIMBERS G02  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED  3          WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  2          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM (WA)    3 3 0 0 12 1 29
 2: SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED (WA)    3 2 1 0 9 3 24
 3: WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK (WA)    4 1 1 2 7 10 12
 4: SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 10 10
 5: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 9 1

East Flight B
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  BREAKERS G02 MERRITT  3          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  0 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  4          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G  1 
  CDA STING TIMBERS G02  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  6 
  BREAKERS G02 MERRITT  0          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G  2 
  CDA STING TIMBERS G02  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  2 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  0 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  3          BREAKERS G02 MERRITT  0 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G  6          CDA STING TIMBERS G02  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  1          WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  3 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  4          NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL  3 
  WEST NARROWS FC G02  3          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  8          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN  1 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  2          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  1 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  5          WPFC FURY G02 BLACK  3 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  2          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME (WA)    3 2 0 1 7 2 19
 2: THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G (ID)    3 2 0 1 7 6 19
 3: SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD (WA)    3 0 1 2 3 8 6

East Flight C
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  BREAKERS G02 MERRITT  3          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  0 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  4          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G  1 
  CDA STING TIMBERS G02  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  6 
  BREAKERS G02 MERRITT  0          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G  2 
  CDA STING TIMBERS G02  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  2 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  0 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  3          BREAKERS G02 MERRITT  0 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G  6          CDA STING TIMBERS G02  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  1          WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  3 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B  1          WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  5 
  BREAKERS G02 MERRITT  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  3 
  WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  2          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  1 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  5          CDA STING TIMBERS G02  1 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED  3          WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL (WA)    3 3 0 0 8 2 26
 2: BREAKERS G02 MERRITT (WA)    3 1 0 2 3 5 10
 3: CDA STING TIMBERS G02 (WA)    3 0 1 2 5 10 8

West Flight A
Friday, April 04, 2014
  NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL  3          WEST NARROWS FC G02  1 
  FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW  2          WPFC FURY G02 BLACK  0 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  WEST NARROWS FC G02  1          WPFC FURY G02 BLACK  1 
  NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL  5          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C  0 
  FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW  4          WEST NARROWS FC G02  0 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  WEST NARROWS FC G02  1          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C  1 
  WPFC FURY G02 BLACK  0          NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL  6 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C  0          FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW  3 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED  2          FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME  4          NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL  3 
  WEST NARROWS FC G02  3          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G  2 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN  3          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C  1 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  5          WEST NARROWS FC G02  4 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  5          WPFC FURY G02 BLACK  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL (WA)    3 3 0 0 11 1 29
 2: FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW (WA)    3 3 0 0 9 0 29
 3: WEST NARROWS FC G02 (WA)    4 0 2 2 3 9 7
 4: WPFC FURY G02 BLACK (WA)    3 0 1 2 1 7 4
 5: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C (WA)    3 0 1 2 1 8 4

West Flight B
Friday, April 04, 2014
  MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  1 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  10 
  MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B  2          SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B  5          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  1 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN  0          SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN  7 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN  0          MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  3 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B  0 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN  0 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM  5 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  2 
  BREAKERS G02 MERRITT  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  3 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  5          WEST NARROWS FC G02  4 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA)    3 2 1 0 5 1 21
 2: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 6 11
 3: SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 5 10

West Flight C
Friday, April 04, 2014
  MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  1 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  10 
  MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B  2          SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B  5          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  1 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN  0          SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN  7 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN  0          MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  3 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B  0 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B  1          WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL  5 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK  1          MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD  8          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN  1 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK  4          MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B (WA)    3 2 1 0 6 1 22
 2: MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE (WA)    3 2 0 1 5 1 19
 3: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 11 1
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - West Flight A - 4/4/2014
#046 
6:15 PM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL (WA) 3 WEST NARROWS FC G02 (WA) 1 Starfire Field 10  
#047 
6:15 PM
 
FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW (WA) 2 WPFC FURY G02 BLACK (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - West Flight C - 4/4/2014
#048 
8:45 PM
 
MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE (WA) 0 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA) 1 Starfire Field 10  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - West Flight A - 4/5/2014
#053 
2:15 PM
 
WEST NARROWS FC G02 (WA) 1 WPFC FURY G02 BLACK (WA) 1 Starfire Field 09  
#051 
7:15 PM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL (WA) 5 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
#052 
7:15 PM
 
FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW (WA) 4 WEST NARROWS FC G02 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - West Flight C - 4/5/2014
#056 
11:45 AM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN (WA) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA) 10 Starfire Field 09  
#054 
1:00 PM
 
MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 10  
#055 
1:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B (WA) 2 SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
#049 
6:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B (WA) 5 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 10  
#050 
6:00 PM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN (WA) 0 SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN (WA) 7 Starfire Field 09  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - West Flight A - 4/6/2014
#059 
10:30 AM
 
WEST NARROWS FC G02 (WA) 1 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C (WA) 1 Starfire Field 10  
#057 
1:00 PM
 
WPFC FURY G02 BLACK (WA) 0 NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL (WA) 6 Starfire Field 09  
#058 
2:15 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C (WA) 0 FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW (WA) 3 Starfire Field 10  
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - West Flight B - 4/6/2014
#060 
8:00 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN (WA) 0 MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE (WA) 3 Starfire Field 10  
#061 
8:00 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
#062 
4:45 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE (WA) 3 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 09  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - East Flight A - 4/11/2014
#064 
6:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM (WA) 5 SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - East Flight A - 4/12/2014
#068 
11:45 AM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED (WA) 3 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#069 
1:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM (WA) 6 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
#070 
4:45 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK (WA) 2 SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - East Flight C - 4/12/2014
#072 
8:00 AM
 
BREAKERS G02 MERRITT (WA) 3 SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#071 
9:15 AM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL (WA) 4 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G (ID) 1 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#073 
9:15 AM
 
CDA STING TIMBERS G02 (WA) 1 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME (WA) 6 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
#066 
1:00 PM
 
BREAKERS G02 MERRITT (WA) 0 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G (ID) 2 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#067 
3:30 PM
 
CDA STING TIMBERS G02 (WA) 2 SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
#065 
4:45 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL (WA) 1 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - East Flight A - 4/13/2014
#063 
10:45 AM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED (WA) 2 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#075 
10:45 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN (WA) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM (WA) 5 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
#074 
2:30 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK (WA) 1 SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED (WA) 5 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#076 
2:30 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK (WA) 2 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - East Flight B - 4/13/2014
#078 
12:00 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME (WA) 3 BREAKERS G02 MERRITT (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
#079 
12:00 PM
 
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G (ID) 6 CDA STING TIMBERS G02 (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club Mod2  
#077 
3:45 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD (WA) 1 WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club Mod1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - Playoffs - 4/25/2014
#736 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED (WA) 2 FC SALMON CREEK NEMESIS 02 YELLOW (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#737 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM (WA) 5 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#738 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B (WA) 1 WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL (WA) 5 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#745 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
8:15 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G02 GREEN (WA) 0 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK (WA) 2 Heritage Rec Field F  
#746 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
8:15 AM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK (WA) 1 MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE (WA) 2 Heritage Rec Field E  
#739 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:45 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME (WA) 4 NORTHWEST UNITED G02 POWELL (WA) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#743 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
9:45 AM
 
BREAKERS G02 MERRITT (WA) 0 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE (WA) 3 Heritage Rec Field F  
#744 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
9:45 AM
 
WEST NARROWS FC G02 (WA) 3 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G (ID) 2 Heritage Rec Field E  
#751 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN (WA) 3 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 C (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#750 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Finals
12:45 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD (WA) 8 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#741 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
 
WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL (WA) 2 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD XTREME (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#747 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE (WA) 5 WEST NARROWS FC G02 (WA) 4 Heritage Rec Field F  
#748 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK (WA) 4 MT RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE (WA) 2 Heritage Rec Field E  
#740 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:45 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED (WA) 4 SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 PLATINUM (WA) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver/Bronze - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#752 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD (WA) 5 WPFC FURY G02 BLACK (WA) 3 Heritage Rec Field E  
#753 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN (WA) 5 CDA STING TIMBERS G02 (WA) 1 Heritage Rec Field F  
#749 
Playoffs
SILVER Final
11:00 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE (WA) 0 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 BLACK (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#742 
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED (WA) 3 WASHINGTON EAST WE G02 KAIEL (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #5  
#754 
Playoffs
BRONZE Finals
2:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 EMERALD (WA) 2 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ROYAL REIGN (WA) 4 Heritage Rec Field F  
 
 
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver
East Flight A
Friday, April 11, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  0 
  CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  4 
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  4 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  0          CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  4 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  0 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  3 
  CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  4          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  1 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  1 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  4 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  2          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  1 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  4          CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  1 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  2 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  5 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  5 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  3          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  1 
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  4 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  4          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK  3          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  4 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  2          CASCADE FC G01 GREEN  1 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA)    4 3 1 0 10 1 32
 2: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD (WA)    4 3 1 0 11 5 31
 3: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN (WA)    4 1 0 3 8 11 13
 4: SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD (WA)    4 1 0 3 1 12 8

East Flight B
Friday, April 11, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  0 
  CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  4 
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  4 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  0          CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  4 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  0 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  3 
  CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  4          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  1 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  1 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  4          CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  1 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  2 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  5 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  5 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  NORTAC FC COMETS  1          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  2 
  CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY  0 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  5          MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01  2 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  0          CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  3 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  4          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  5 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  0          ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  1 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  4          CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM (WA)    4 2 1 1 9 5 24
 2: CDA STING WHITECAPS G01 (ID)    4 2 0 2 10 9 21
 3: WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER (WA)    4 0 1 3 3 9 6

West Flight A
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY  2          PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK  1 
  CASCADE FC G01 GREEN  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 B  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 B  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY  2 
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK  0          CASCADE FC G01 GREEN  0 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY  2          CASCADE FC G01 GREEN  0 
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 B  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY  0 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK  3          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN  4 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD  2          CASCADE FC G01 GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY (WA)    3 3 0 0 6 1 26
 2: CASCADE FC G01 GREEN (WA)    3 1 1 1 2 3 12
 3: PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK (TBA)    3 0 2 1 1 2 9
 4: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 B (WA)    3 0 1 2 1 4 5

West Flight B
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  1 
  FC CRUSH ACADEMY MM1 ELITE  0          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  2          FC CRUSH ACADEMY MM1 ELITE  0 
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS  0          MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01  1 
  MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01  0          FC CRUSH ACADEMY MM1 ELITE  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  1          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  3          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD  1 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM  5          MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01  2 
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED  4 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  0          CDA STING WHITECAPS G01  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01 (WA)    3 2 1 0 3 1 20
 2: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA)    3 1 1 1 4 3 14
 3: THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS (WA)    3 1 1 1 2 2 12
 4: FC CRUSH ACADEMY MM1 ELITE (WA)    3 0 1 2 0 3 4
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/5/2014
#463 
11:15 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY (WA) 2 PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK (TBA) 1 Starfire Field 04  
#464 
11:15 AM
 
CASCADE FC G01 GREEN (WA) 2 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 B (WA) 1 Starfire Field 03  
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/5/2014
#465 
11:30 AM
 
MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01 (WA) 2 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA) 1 Starfire Field 02  
#466 
11:30 AM
 
FC CRUSH ACADEMY MM1 ELITE (WA) 0 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS (WA) 1 Starfire Field 01  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/6/2014
#467 
10:15 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 B (WA) 0 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY (WA) 2 Lindbergh HS Turf  
#468 
10:15 AM
 
PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK (TBA) 0 CASCADE FC G01 GREEN (WA) 0 Foster HS Stadium  
#459 
3:00 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY (WA) 2 CASCADE FC G01 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 04  
#460 
3:00 PM
 
PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK (TBA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 B (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03  
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/6/2014
#470 
10:00 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA) 2 FC CRUSH ACADEMY MM1 ELITE (WA) 0 Renton Stadium Turf  
#469 
10:15 AM
 
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS (WA) 0 MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01 (WA) 1 Hazen HS Turf  
#461 
2:45 PM
 
MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01 (WA) 0 FC CRUSH ACADEMY MM1 ELITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 01  
#462 
2:45 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA) 1 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS (WA) 1 Starfire Field 02  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/11/2014
#471 
6:15 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM (WA) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #1  
#472 
6:15 PM
 
CDA STING WHITECAPS G01 (ID) 1 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD (WA) 4 Spokane Polo Club #2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/12/2014
#477 
10:00 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN (WA) 2 SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM (WA) 4 Spokane Polo Club #6  
#478 
10:00 AM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD (WA) 0 CDA STING WHITECAPS G01 (ID) 4 Spokane Polo Club #5  
#479 
10:00 AM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA) 2 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #4  
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/12/2014
#474 
4:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM (WA) 1 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#475 
4:00 PM
 
CDA STING WHITECAPS G01 (ID) 4 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #6  
#476 
4:00 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER (WA) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #5  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/13/2014
#483 
8:30 AM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD (WA) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA) 4 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#484 
8:30 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD (WA) 2 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #6  
#481 
1:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA) 4 CDA STING WHITECAPS G01 (ID) 1 Spokane Polo Club #3  
#482 
1:00 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD (WA) 2 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #2  
#480 
5:30 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD (WA) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM (WA) 5 Spokane Polo Club #3  
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/13/2014
#473 
5:30 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER (WA) 1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN (WA) 5 Spokane Polo Club #6  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#731 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:45 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA) 3 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#732 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:45 AM
 
CDA STING WHITECAPS G01 (ID) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
#729 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM (WA) 5 MARYSVILLE YOUTH MYSC FORCE G01 (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
#730 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G01-JOHNS (WA) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA) 4 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#734 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA) 0 CDA STING WHITECAPS G01 (ID) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#733 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM (WA) 4 SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#726 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
 
PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G01 BLACK (TBA) 3 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN (WA) 4 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#727 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
12:30 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD (WA) 2 CASCADE FC G01 GREEN (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
#735 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 PLATINUM (WA) 4 CDA STING WHITECAPS G01 (ID) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
#728 
Playoffs
SILVER Final
5:00 PM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G01 WASHBURN (WA) 2 SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 EMERALD (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
 
 
Girls U12 GU12 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  1          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01  0 
  NORTAC FC COMETS  5          RSA ELITE MCQUEEN  0 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  1          NORTAC FC COMETS  0 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01  3          RSA ELITE MCQUEEN  0 
  RSA ELITE MCQUEEN  0          ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  2 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01  1          NORTAC FC COMETS  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN  0          ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  1 
  RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01  0 
  NORTAC FC COMETS  1          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS  2          ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  3 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  0          ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ORTING FC G01 PUMAS (WA)    3 3 0 0 4 0 25
 2: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 (WA)    3 2 0 1 4 1 18
 3: NORTAC FC COMETS (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 2 10
 4: RSA ELITE MCQUEEN (WA)    3 0 0 3 0 9 0

Flight B
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS  0          WPFC FURY G01 BLACK  2 
  SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN  1          RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN  1          YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS  1 
  RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER  1          WPFC FURY G01 BLACK  0 
  WPFC FURY G01 BLACK  1          SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN  0 
  RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER  0          YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS  1          WPFC FURY G01 BLACK  0 
  SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN  0          ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  1 
  RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01  0 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER  5 
  YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS  2          ORTING FC G01 PUMAS  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: WPFC FURY G01 BLACK (WA)    3 2 0 1 3 1 17
 2: YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS (WA)    3 1 1 1 2 3 12
 3: RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER (WA)    3 1 1 1 2 2 12
 4: SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN (WA)    3 0 2 1 2 3 8
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Bronze - Flight A - 4/5/2014
#273 
4:00 PM
 
ORTING FC G01 PUMAS (WA) 1 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 (WA) 0 Valley Ridge #3  
#274 
4:00 PM
 
NORTAC FC COMETS (WA) 5 RSA ELITE MCQUEEN (WA) 0 Valley Ridge #2  
Girls U12 GU12 Bronze - Flight B - 4/5/2014
#276 
3:45 PM
 
YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS (WA) 0 WPFC FURY G01 BLACK (WA) 2 Starfire Field 04  
#275 
4:00 PM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN (WA) 1 RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #1  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Bronze - Flight A - 4/6/2014
#269 
9:00 AM
 
ORTING FC G01 PUMAS (WA) 1 NORTAC FC COMETS (WA) 0 Starfire Field 04  
#270 
9:00 AM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 (WA) 3 RSA ELITE MCQUEEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03  
#277 
1:30 PM
 
RSA ELITE MCQUEEN (WA) 0 ORTING FC G01 PUMAS (WA) 2 Starfire Field 04  
#278 
1:30 PM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 (WA) 1 NORTAC FC COMETS (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03  
Girls U12 GU12 Bronze - Flight B - 4/6/2014
#271 
8:45 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN (WA) 1 YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS (WA) 1 Starfire Field 02  
#272 
8:45 AM
 
RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER (WA) 1 WPFC FURY G01 BLACK (WA) 0 Starfire Field 01  
#279 
1:15 PM
 
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK (WA) 1 SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 02  
#280 
1:15 PM
 
RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER (WA) 0 YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS (WA) 1 Starfire Field 01  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#721 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Final
8:15 AM
 
YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS (WA) 1 WPFC FURY G01 BLACK (WA) 0 Chinook MS #2  
#722 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Final
8:15 AM
 
SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN (WA) 0 ORTING FC G01 PUMAS (WA) 1 Chinook MS #3  
#719 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Final
9:45 AM
 
RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER (WA) 3 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 (WA) 0 Chinook MS #2  
#720 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Final
9:45 AM
 
NORTAC FC COMETS (WA) 1 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER (WA) 2 Chinook MS #3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U12 GU12 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#723 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
 
RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER (WA) 2 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER (WA) 5 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#724 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
 
YELM PREMIER FCG01 PYTHONS (WA) 2 ORTING FC G01 PUMAS (WA) 3 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
#725 
Playoffs
BRONZE Final
2:00 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER (WA) 0 ORTING FC G01 PUMAS (WA) 1 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
 
 
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  4 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  2 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD  6 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  3 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD  1 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G  0          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  5 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD  4          CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  3 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  1          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  1 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  8          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  7          NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON  1 
  WPFC FURY G00 BLACK  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  2 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK  0 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  1          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS  2 
  KITSAP PUMAS G00  3          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  3          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM (WA)    3 2 1 0 9 3 24
 2: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD (WA)    3 2 1 0 9 2 23
 3: SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD (WA)    3 2 1 0 9 4 23

East Flight B
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  1          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  4 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  2 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD  6 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  3 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD  1 
  THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G  0          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  5 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD  4          CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  3 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  1          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  1 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  8          THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  0          CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  7 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  2          TYNECASTLE FC G00  0 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  0          CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  5 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  3          KITSAP PUMAS G00  1 
  CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  4          RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  0 
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD (WA)    3 0 3 0 4 4 13
 2: CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER (ID)    3 0 0 3 5 11 5
 3: THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G (ID)    3 0 0 3 0 12 0

East Flight C
Friday, April 11, 2014
  CHENEY STORM G00 SCOTT  5          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 SELECT  1 
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY  0 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK  2          CHENEY STORM G00 SCOTT  0 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY  3          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 SELECT  0 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 SELECT  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK  11 
  CHENEY STORM G00 SCOTT  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY  2 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK  1 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  2          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK  0 
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY  1          CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK (WA)    3 3 0 0 7 0 27
 2: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY (WA)    3 2 0 1 5 1 19
 3: CHENEY STORM G00 SCOTT (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 5 9
 4: SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 SELECT (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 11 1

West Flight A
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  2 
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS  4          NORTAC SPARTA G00  0 
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS  5          CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  0 
  NORTAC SPARTA G00  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  2 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  0          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS  3 
  NORTAC SPARTA G00  0          CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  2 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY  0          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS  7 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  1          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS  2 
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  3          PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE  0 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY  1          CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  3 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  3          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS  2 
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  0          COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS (WA)    3 3 0 0 11 0 30
 2: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY (WA)    3 2 0 1 4 4 17
 3: CASCADE FC G00 GREEN (WA)    3 1 0 2 2 6 9
 4: NORTAC SPARTA G00 (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 8 1

West Flight B
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  TYNECASTLE FC G00  1          KITSAP PUMAS G00  0 
  NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON  4          PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE  2 
  TYNECASTLE FC G00  2          NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON  3 
  KITSAP PUMAS G00  2          PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE  3          TYNECASTLE FC G00  2 
  KITSAP PUMAS G00  0          NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD  7          NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON  1 
  CASCADE FC G00 GREEN  3          PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE  0 
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  2          TYNECASTLE FC G00  0 
  KITSAP PUMAS G00  3          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD  2 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD  3          KITSAP PUMAS G00  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON (WA)    3 3 0 0 8 4 26
 2: PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE (WA)    3 1 0 2 6 8 12
 3: TYNECASTLE FC G00 (WA)    3 1 0 2 5 6 12
 4: KITSAP PUMAS G00 (WA)    3 1 0 2 2 3 8

West Flight C
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  WPFC FURY G00 BLACK  4          WPFC FURY G00 WHITE  0 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  3          PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00  0 
  WPFC FURY G00 BLACK  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  0 
  WPFC FURY G00 WHITE  1          PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00  4 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00  0          WPFC FURY G00 BLACK  4 
  WPFC FURY G00 WHITE  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  4 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK  1 
  WPFC FURY G00 BLACK  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM  2 
  PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA)    3 2 1 0 8 0 24
 2: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A (WA)    3 2 1 0 7 0 24
 3: PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00 (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 8 9
 4: WPFC FURY G00 WHITE (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 12 1
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/5/2014
#290 
9:45 AM
 
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN (WA) 0 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY (WA) 2 Starfire Field 04  
#289 
10:00 AM
 
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS (WA) 4 NORTAC SPARTA G00 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 01  
#283 
4:00 PM
 
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS (WA) 5 CASCADE FC G00 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 01  
#284 
4:00 PM
 
NORTAC SPARTA G00 (WA) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY (WA) 2 Starfire Field 02  
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/5/2014
#291 
8:30 AM
 
TYNECASTLE FC G00 (WA) 1 KITSAP PUMAS G00 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 01  
#292 
8:30 AM
 
NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON (WA) 4 PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE (WA) 2 Starfire Field 02  
#285 
2:30 PM
 
TYNECASTLE FC G00 (WA) 2 NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON (WA) 3 Starfire Field 01  
#286 
2:30 PM
 
KITSAP PUMAS G00 (WA) 2 PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 02  
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight C - 4/5/2014
#287 
8:15 AM
 
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA) 4 WPFC FURY G00 WHITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 04  
#288 
8:15 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A (WA) 3 PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03  
#281 
2:15 PM
 
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A (WA) 0 Starfire Field 04  
#282 
2:15 PM
 
WPFC FURY G00 WHITE (WA) 1 PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00 (WA) 4 Starfire Field 03  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight A - 4/6/2014
#295 
4:15 PM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY (WA) 0 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS (WA) 3 Foster HS Stadium  
#296 
4:30 PM
 
NORTAC SPARTA G00 (WA) 0 CASCADE FC G00 GREEN (WA) 2 Valley Ridge #2  
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight B - 4/6/2014
#297 
4:15 PM
 
PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE (WA) 3 TYNECASTLE FC G00 (WA) 2 Starfire Field 01  
#298 
4:30 PM
 
KITSAP PUMAS G00 (WA) 0 NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #3  
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - West Flight C - 4/6/2014
#293 
4:15 PM
 
PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00 (WA) 0 WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA) 4 Lindbergh HS Turf  
#294 
4:15 PM
 
WPFC FURY G00 WHITE (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A (WA) 4 Hazen HS Turf  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight C - 4/11/2014
#300 
6:15 PM
 
CHENEY STORM G00 SCOTT (WA) 5 SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 SELECT (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/12/2014
#301 
5:30 PM
 
CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER (ID) 1 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD (WA) 4 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#302 
5:30 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD (WA) 2 SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #6  
#303 
5:30 PM
 
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G (ID) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD (WA) 6 Spokane Polo Club #5  
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight C - 4/12/2014
#299 
1:00 PM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK (WA) 1 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #2  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight A - 4/13/2014
#311 
4:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD (WA) 4 CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER (ID) 3 Spokane Polo Club #5  
#312 
4:00 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD (WA) 1 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #4  
#313 
4:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM (WA) 8 THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G (ID) 0 Spokane Polo Club #3  
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight B - 4/13/2014
#306 
10:00 AM
 
CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER (ID) 1 SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM (WA) 3 Spokane Polo Club #3  
#307 
10:00 AM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD (WA) 1 SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD (WA) 1 Spokane Polo Club #2  
#308 
10:00 AM
 
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 00/01G (ID) 0 ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD (WA) 5 Spokane Polo Club #1  
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - East Flight C - 4/13/2014
#304 
11:30 AM
 
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK (WA) 2 CHENEY STORM G00 SCOTT (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #2  
#305 
11:30 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY (WA) 3 SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 SELECT (WA) 0 Spokane Polo Club #1  
#309 
4:00 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 SELECT (WA) 0 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK (WA) 11 Spokane Polo Club #7  
#310 
4:00 PM
 
CHENEY STORM G00 SCOTT (WA) 0 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY (WA) 2 Spokane Polo Club #6  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#712 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD (WA) 7 NORTHWEST UNITED G00 MOULTON (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
#713 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A (WA) 0 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #1  
#714 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 AM
 
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK (WA) 0 SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
#715 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:15 AM
 
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY (WA) 0 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS (WA) 7 Regional Athletic Complex #1  
#716 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:45 PM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD (WA) 2 WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK (WA) 0 Regional Athletic Complex #1  
#717 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:15 PM
 
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 PLATINUM (WA) 1 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #1  
#705 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
6:45 PM
 
PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS PSS G00 (WA) 0 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY (WA) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field D  
#706 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
6:45 PM
 
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN (WA) 3 PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE (WA) 0 Heritage Recreation Center Field C  
#707 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
6:45 PM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD (WA) 2 TYNECASTLE FC G00 (WA) 0 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
#708 
Playoffs
SILVER Quarter-Finals
6:45 PM
 
KITSAP PUMAS G00 (WA) 3 SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 GOLD (WA) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field A  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Silver - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#718 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
 
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD (WA) 3 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE PIRANHAS (WA) 2 Regional Athletic Complex #2  
#709 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
 
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY (WA) 1 CASCADE FC G00 GREEN (WA) 3 Regional Athletic Complex #4  
#710 
Playoffs
SILVER Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
 
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD (WA) 3 KITSAP PUMAS G00 (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
#711 
Playoffs
SILVER Final
3:30 PM
 
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN (WA) 0 COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA SELECT GOLD (WA) 1 Regional Athletic Complex #3  
 
 
Girls U13 GU13 Bronze
Flight A
Friday, April 04, 2014
  CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  2          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  0 
  FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  1          RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  1 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  0          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  0 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  0          CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  1 
  RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  1 
  FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  0          CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  0 
  CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  1          RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  4 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  0 
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  1          FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  3          CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  1 
  CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  2 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  1          FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  1 
  RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  3          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  2 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  1          CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  2          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  1 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  1          RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  2 
  CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  4          RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: RSA ELITE G00 LYNN (WA)    4 3 1 0 10 5 30
 2: LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS (WA)    4 1 2 1 6 5 19
 3: CASCADE FC G00 WHITE (WA)    4 0 2 2 1 4 8
 4: EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN (WA)    4 0 2 2 2 7 8

Flight B
Friday, April 04, 2014
  CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  2          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  0 
  FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  1          RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  1 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  0          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  0 
Saturday, April 05, 2014
  CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  0          CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  1 
  RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  2          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  1 
  FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  0          CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  0 
  CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  1          RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  4 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  3          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  0 
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  1          FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  1 
Sunday, April 06, 2014
  LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  3          CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  1 
  CASCADE FC G00 WHITE  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  2 
  EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN  1          FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY  0          CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  7 
  CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  2          LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS  1 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B  0          CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER  5 
  CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00  1          RSA ELITE G00 LYNN  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B (WA)    4 2 1 1 6 2 24
 2: CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00 (WA)    4 2 0 2 5 7 19
 3: FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY (WA)    4 0 4 0 3 3 16
 
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Bronze - Flight B - 4/4/2014
#486 
5:15 PM
 
CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00 (WA) 2 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #4  
#487 
6:45 PM
 
FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY (WA) 1 RSA ELITE G00 LYNN (WA) 1 Ravensdale Park #4  
#485 
8:15 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B (WA) 0 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #4  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Bronze - Flight A - 4/5/2014
#492 
10:00 AM
 
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE (WA) 0 CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00 (WA) 1 Ravensdale Park #4  
#491 
11:30 AM
 
RSA ELITE G00 LYNN (WA) 2 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B (WA) 1 Ravensdale Park #4  
#493 
8:30 PM
 
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS (WA) 1 FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY (WA) 1 Valley Ridge #1  
Girls U13 GU13 Bronze - Flight B - 4/5/2014
#490 
1:00 PM
 
FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY (WA) 0 CASCADE FC G00 WHITE (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #4  
#489 
2:30 PM
 
CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00 (WA) 1 RSA ELITE G00 LYNN (WA) 4 Ravensdale Park #4  
#488 
4:00 PM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B (WA) 3 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #4  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Bronze - Flight A - 4/6/2014
#495 
8:30 AM
 
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS (WA) 3 CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00 (WA) 1 Ravensdale Park #4  
#494 
10:00 AM
 
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE (WA) 0 ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B (WA) 2 Ravensdale Park #4  
#496 
11:30 AM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN (WA) 1 FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY (WA) 1 Ravensdale Park #4  
#497 
1:00 PM
 
RSA ELITE G00 LYNN (WA) 3 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS (WA) 2 Ravensdale Park #4  
#498 
4:00 PM
 
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN (WA) 1 CASCADE FC G00 WHITE (WA) 1 Ravensdale Park #4  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/26/2014
#699 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Final
5:15 PM
 
FUERZA FC G00 ACADEMY (WA) 0 CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER (ID) 7 Chinook MS #2  
#700 
Playoffs
BRONZE Quarter-Final
5:15 PM
 
CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00 (WA) 2 LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC 00 WHITE BARRACUDAS (WA) 1 Chinook MS #3  
Game Time Home Team   Away Team   Location
Girls U13 GU13 Bronze - Playoffs - 4/27/2014
#702 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
 
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 B (WA) 0 CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER (ID) 5 Heritage Recreation Center Field D  
#703 
Playoffs
BRONZE Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
 
CSC VELOCITY FC WHITE 00 (WA) 1 RSA ELITE G00 LYNN (WA) 2 Heritage Recreation Center Field C  
#704 
Playoffs
BRONZE Final
2:00 PM
 
CDA STING GALAXY - STIEGEMEIER (ID) 4 RSA ELITE G00 LYNN (WA) 0 Heritage Recreation Center Field B  
 
 
Girls U14 GU14 Gold/Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -AMBUSH  4          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT  1 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 GAULKE  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED  7 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED  1 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -AMBUSH  1          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK  3 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 GAULKE  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT  1 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  5 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED  2          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -AMBUSH  1 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK  4          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 GAULKE  0 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK  0          PACIFIC FC G99 BLUE  2 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED  0          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99 A  3 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT  4          EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F99  1 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT  1          NORTHWEST UNITED G99 MACKAY  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK (WA)    3 2 1 0 7 1 23
 2: SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED (WA)    3 2 1 0 7 2 22
 3: SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT (WA)    3 0 1 2 2 9 5

East Flight B
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  0          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK  0 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -AMBUSH  4          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT  1 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 GAULKE  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED  7 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED  1 
  ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -AMBUSH  1          WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK  3 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 GAULKE  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT  1 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 SELECT  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  5 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED  2          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -AMBUSH  1 
  WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK  4          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 GAULKE  0 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS  0          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  5 
  WPFC FURY G99 BLACK  3          ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -AMBUSH  2 
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 GAULKE  1          NORTHWEST UNITED G99 MACKAY  6 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 BLACK  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  6 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  2          WPFC FURY G99 BLACK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI (WA)    3 1 2 0 5 1 18
 2: ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -AMBUSH (WA)    3 1 0 2 6 6 11
 3: CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 GAULKE (WA)    3 0 1 2 1 9 4

East Flight C
Friday, April 11, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PLATINUM  8          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 BLACK  2 
  CDA STING BARECELONA  5          BREAKERS G99 HERZOG  0 
Saturday, April 12, 2014
  BREAKERS G99 HERZOG  2          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 BLACK  2 
  CDA STING BARECELONA  4          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G99 REAL FC  1 
  BREAKERS G99 HERZOG  0          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G99 REAL FC  0 
Sunday, April 13, 2014
  WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G99 REAL FC  0          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PLATINUM  6 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PLATINUM  6          BREAKERS G99 HERZOG  1 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 BLACK  1          CDA STING BARECELONA  6 
Friday, April 25, 2014
  NORTAC SPARTA G99  1          SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PLATINUM  0 
  TYNECASTLE FC G99  0          CDA STING BARECELONA  1 
Saturday, April 26, 2014
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 BLACK  3          RSA ELITE G99 BLACK  1 
  BREAKERS G99 HERZOG  0          NORTHWEST PREMIER FC G99  3 
  ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99 B  1          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G99 REAL FC  2 
  CDA STING BARECELONA  1          ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99 A  6 
  SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 BLACK  1          CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA GU14A ANABTAWI  6 
Sunday, April 27, 2014
  WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G99 REAL FC  1          MT RAINIER FC MRFC G99 BLUE  0 
  NORTHWEST UNITED G99 MACKAY  2          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC G99 REAL FC  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PLATINUM (WA)    3 3 0 0 12 3 28
 2: CDA STING BARECELONA (ID)    3 3 0 0 12 2 28
 3: SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 BLACK (WA)    3 0 1 2 5 10 8
 4: BREAKERS G99 HERZOG (WA)    4 0 2 2 3 10 7