WA CUP 2017

u10 u14 accepted-teams-2017

Team Name Age Group Flight
     
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS NAVY B08 STROM Boys U9 Boys U9
     
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN Boys U10 Boys U10
FC BELLEVUE-HERON FC BELLEVUE- BOYS 07 Boys U10 Boys U10
FPSC FURY B07 BLACK Boys U10 Boys U10
FUERZA FC DEVELOPMENT B10 Boys U10 Boys U10
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL B07 HEAT RED Boys U10 Boys U10
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HIGHLINE PREMIER HEAT 07 BLUE Boys U10 Boys U10
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A Boys U10 Boys U10
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07B BLUE Boys U10 Boys U10
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A Boys U10 Boys U10
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B Boys U10 Boys U10
KENT CITY FC B07 BLACK Boys U10 Boys U10
KENT CITY FC B07 WHITE Boys U10 Boys U10
LTFC GUERREROS GUERREROS BOYS 07 Boys U10 Boys U10
MVP RAPIDS 07 NAVY Boys U10 Boys U10
MVP RAPIDS 07 WHITE Boys U10 Boys U10
NPFC Boys U10 Boys U10
NPSA B07 NAVY BELLEVUE Boys U10 Boys U10
NPSA TITANS B07 WHITE BELLEVUE Boys U10 Boys U10
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 07 MEMO Boys U10 Boys U10
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN Boys U10 Boys U10
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 WHITE Boys U10 Boys U10
SPOKANE PUMAS PUMAS HAVOC Boys U10 Boys U10
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B07 NAVY - RAMOS Boys U10 Boys U10
WASHINGTON EAST BOYS O'NEAL 07 Boys U10 Boys U10
WENATCHEE FC 07/08 BLACK Boys U10 Boys U10
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH B07 GREEN Boys U10 Boys U10
     
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B06 NAVY STROM Boys U11 Boys U11
CWSOUNDERSWHITE Boys U11 Boys U11
ECLIPSE FC 06 B Boys U11 Boys U11
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 GREEN Boys U11 Boys U11
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 WHITE Boys U11 Boys U11
FC EDMONDS SURGE Boys U11 Boys U11
FPSC FURY B06 BLACK Boys U11 Boys U11
HAWKS SC B06 RED Boys U11 Boys U11
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 BLUE Boys U11 Boys U11
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 B Boys U11 Boys U11
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A BLUE Boys U11 Boys U11
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06C Boys U11 Boys U11
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK Boys U11 Boys U11
LEAVENWORTH STORM Boys U11 Boys U11
MONROE FC COBRAS B06 Boys U11 Boys U11
MT RAINIER FC & SCNECKLOTH Boys U11 Boys U11
MVP RAPIDS 06 NAVY Boys U11 Boys U11
MVP RAPIDS 06 WHITE Boys U11 Boys U11
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED Boys U11 Boys U11
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE B06 Boys U11 Boys U11
NPSA B06 NAVY MERCER ISLAND Boys U11 Boys U11
NPSA TITANS Boys U11 Boys U11
PSA FORCE B06 FORCE_MIZELL Boys U11 Boys U11
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS B06 WHITE Boys U11 Boys U11
RSA B06 ELITE DAMRAU Boys U11 Boys U11
RSA ELITE B06 LOPEZ Boys U11 Boys U11
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN Boys U11 Boys U11
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 ORANGE Boys U11 Boys U11
SNOQUALMIE VALLEY YOUTH CASCADE FC B06 GREEN Boys U11 Boys U11
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B06 DERBY Boys U11 Boys U11
TC UNITED B06 NAVY-GUZLAS Boys U11 Boys U11
TC UNITED B06 WHITE-FORTH Boys U11 Boys U11
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 KINDER Boys U11 Boys U11
WENATCHEE FC LIMON Boys U11 Boys U11
     
CASCADE FC B05 Boys U12 Boys U12
CASCADE IFC 05 Boys U12 Boys U12
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 BLUE Boys U12 Boys U12
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 GREEN Boys U12 Boys U12
FC BELLEVUE B05 Boys U12 Boys U12
FC EDMONDS B05 Boys U12 Boys U12
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B06 Boys U12 Boys U12
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT '05 BLUE Boys U12 Boys U12
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05 B Boys U12 Boys U12
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05A Boys U12 Boys U12
KENT CITY FC B05 BLACK Boys U12 Boys U12
KENT CITY FC B05 WHITE Boys U12 Boys U12
MVP RAPIDS 05 NAVY Boys U12 Boys U12
NORTAC SPARTA B05 RED Boys U12 Boys U12
NPSA 05 BELLEVUE NAVY Boys U12 Boys U12
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 Boys U12 Boys U12
RSA ELITE DAMRAU B05 Boys U12 Boys U12
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 ORANGE Boys U12 Boys U12
SEATTLE CELTIC FC B05 Boys U12 Boys U12
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC BLACK B05 CHESTER Boys U12 Boys U12
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B05 Boys U12 Boys U12
STING TIMBERS FC 05' RED Boys U12 Boys U12
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B05 NAVY - WILSON Boys U12 Boys U12
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B05 Boys U12 Boys U12
WASHINGTON EAST B05 HARTANOV Boys U12 Boys U12
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 Boys U12 Boys U12
WENATCHEEFC B05 SANCHEZ Boys U12 Boys U12
     
CASCADE FC B04 GREEN Boys U13 Boys U13
CASCADE SC CSC IMPACT04 BLACK Boys U13 Boys U13
CASCADE CSC IMPACT FC 04 WHITE Boys U13 Boys U13
CB UNITED FC B04 Boys U13 Boys U13
CENTAL WASHINGTON CWSA 04 NAVY Boys U13 Boys U13
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN Boys U13 Boys U13
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE Boys U13 Boys U13
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 Boys U13 Boys U13
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 Boys U13 Boys U13
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK Boys U13 Boys U13
FPSC FURY B04 WHITE Boys U13 Boys U13
HAWKS SC B04 RED Boys U13 Boys U13
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A BLUE Boys U13 Boys U13
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 B Boys U13 Boys U13
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 C Boys U13 Boys U13
KENT CITY FC B04 BLACK Boys U13 Boys U13
KENT CITY FC B04 WHITE Boys U13 Boys U13
LTFC GUERREROS Boys U13 Boys U13
MONROE FC COBRAS B04 Boys U13 Boys U13
MRFC B04 CARLIER Boys U13 Boys U13
MVP RAPIDS 04 NAVY Boys U13 Boys U13
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE B04 RED Boys U13 Boys U13
NORTH IDAHO INFERNO F C ENGELSON B04 Boys U13 Boys U13
NORTH KITSAP SC NKSC NK CREW Boys U13 Boys U13
NPSA B04 NAVY Boys U13 Boys U13
NPSA B04 WHITE BELLEVUE Boys U13 Boys U13
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 04 ARMANDO Boys U13 Boys U13
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS B-04 WHITE Boys U13 Boys U13
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN Boys U13 Boys U13
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 ORANGE Boys U13 Boys U13
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '04 Boys U13 Boys U13
TC UNITED B04 NAVY-HAMILTON Boys U13 Boys U13
TC UNITED B04 WHITE-ED Boys U13 Boys U13
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH Boys U13 Boys U13
WVU UNITED QUINCY UNITED 04 Boys U13 Boys U13
     
CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IFC 03 Boys U14 Boys U14
CB UNITED FC B03 Boys U14 Boys U14
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 GREEN Boys U14 Boys U14
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 WHITE Boys U14 Boys U14
FC EDMONDS VELOCITY Boys U14 Boys U14
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK Boys U14 Boys U14
FUERZA FC ACADEMY BU14 Boys U14 Boys U14
HAWKS SC B03 Boys U14 Boys U14
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HEAT 03/04 Boys U14 Boys U14
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A Boys U14 Boys U14
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 B Boys U14 Boys U14
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B03 GONZALEZ Boys U14 Boys U14
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRANHAS B03 Boys U14 Boys U14
MVP RAPIDS '03 NAVY Boys U14 Boys U14
NORTAC SPARTA B03 RED Boys U14 Boys U14
NPSA B03 NAVY BELLEVUE Boys U14 Boys U14
PUMAS UNAM 03 ARMANDO Boys U14 Boys U14
RSA ELITE B03/04 HANSON Boys U14 Boys U14
SGEO FUSION 03' DERRICKSON Boys U14 Boys U14
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC Boys U14 Boys U14
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON Boys U14 Boys U14
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON Boys U14 Boys U14
WENATCHEE FC B03 PREMIER Boys U14 Boys U14
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 03 Boys U14 Boys U14
     
ASE G07 EAGAN Girls U10 Girls U10
FC BELLEVUE G07 Girls U10 Girls U10
FPSC FURY G07 BLACK Girls U10 Girls U10
FPSC FURY G07 WHITE Girls U10 Girls U10
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G07B Girls U10 Girls U10
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08A Girls U10 Girls U10
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERSG07A Girls U10 Girls U10
MVP MARAUDERS U10 NAVY Girls U10 Girls U10
MVP MARAUDERS U10 WHITE Girls U10 Girls U10
NPSA TITANS Girls U10 Girls U10
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN Girls U10 Girls U10
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 SILVER Girls U10 Girls U10
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 WHITE Girls U10 Girls U10
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC FOXES-MORALES Girls U10 Girls U10
TCUNITED - G07 NAVY Girls U10 Girls U10
WASHINGTON EAST WE G07 JONES Girls U10 Girls U10
WENATCHEE FC GU-07 (WHITE) Girls U10 Girls U10
WENATCHEE FC WFC G07BLACK Girls U10 Girls U10
     
ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK Girls U11 Girls U11
CASCADE FC G06 Girls U11 Girls U11
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS NAVY G06 (BAKKER) Girls U11 Girls U11
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F06 GREEN Girls U11 Girls U11
FC BELLEVUE G06 Girls U11 Girls U11
FPSC FURY G06 BLACK Girls U11 Girls U11
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A Girls U11 Girls U11
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06B Girls U11 Girls U11
MRFC G06 REYNOLDS Girls U11 Girls U11
MVP MARAUDERS 06 NAVY Girls U11 Girls U11
MVP MARAUDERS 06 WHITE Girls U11 Girls U11
NPSA TITANS G06 Girls U11 Girls U11
OPS FC G06 Girls U11 Girls U11
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 WHITE Girls U11 Girls U11
SPOKANE VALOR SC VALOR SC G06 MAROON Girls U11 Girls U11
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G06 NAVY-CROWE Girls U11 Girls U11
WENATCHEE FC G06 BICKFORD Girls U11 Girls U11
WEST NARROWS F.C. G06 Girls U11 Girls U11
     
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE WARRIORS Girls U12 Girls U12
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS Girls U12 Girls U12
CASCADE FC G05 Girls U12 Girls U12
CW SOUNDERS G05 LIZOTTE Girls U12 Girls U12
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F05 GREEN Girls U12 Girls U12
ENDEAVOR ENDEAVOUR 05 Girls U12 Girls U12
FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 Girls U12 Girls U12
FPSC FURY G05 BLACK Girls U12 Girls U12
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 05/06 BLUE Girls U12 Girls U12
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A Girls U12 Girls U12
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 B Girls U12 Girls U12
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05C Girls U12 Girls U12
MVP MARUADERS 05 WHITE Girls U12 Girls U12
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC G05 Girls U12 Girls U12
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G05 WHITE Girls U12 Girls U12
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE Girls U12 Girls U12
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN Girls U12 Girls U12
SGEO FUSION 05' Girls U12 Girls U12
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 BLACK Girls U12 Girls U12
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 RED- WILSON Girls U12 Girls U12
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES05WILL Girls U12 Girls U12
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC FOXES/ARMSTRONG Girls U12 Girls U12
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 WHITE - FORDE-NIHIPALI Girls U12 Girls U12
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA Girls U12 Girls U12
UNITED OPS FC Girls U12 Girls U12
VTSC THUNDER Girls U12 Girls U12
WASHINGTON EAST GIRLS '05 - WASHINGTON Girls U12 Girls U12
WENATCHEE FC COSINAG-05 Girls U12 Girls U12
     
ASE G04 EMERALD Girls U13 Girls U13
CASCADE FC G04 Girls U13 Girls U13
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS G04 NAVY Girls U13 Girls U13
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN Girls U13 Girls U13
ENDEAVOUR WALLACE 04 Girls U13 Girls U13
FC BELLEVUE -HERON FC BELLEVUE G04 Girls U13 Girls U13
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 Girls U13 Girls U13
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 B Girls U13 Girls U13
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 C Girls U13 Girls U13
MRFC G04 MCGONEGLE Girls U13 Girls U13
MRFC G04 SEPPI Girls U13 Girls U13
MVP MARAUDERS 04 NAVY Girls U13 Girls U13
MVP MARAUDERS WHITE 04 Girls U13 Girls U13
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVSG04ORANGE Girls U13 Girls U13
RSA ELITE G04 HARRIS Girls U13 Girls U13
RSA ELITE G04/05 Girls U13 Girls U13
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 Girls U13 Girls U13
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 BLACK - LEWIS Girls U13 Girls U13
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 BREAKERS FC Girls U13 Girls U13
SPOKANE FOXES 04 KROPP Girls U13 Girls U13
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G04 HALL Girls U13 Girls U13
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G04 NAVY-BOATRIGHT Girls U13 Girls U13
WASHINGTON EAST WE G04 PEROFF Girls U13 Girls U13
WENATCHEE FC G04 RODRIGUEZ / AMANTE Girls U13 Girls U13
     
ASE G03 EMERALD Girls U14 Girls U14
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN Girls U14 Girls U14
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY Girls U14 Girls U14
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 Girls U14 Girls U14
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 Girls U14 Girls U14
FC EDMONDS REVOLUTION Girls U14 Girls U14
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK Girls U14 Girls U14
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G2003/04 Girls U14 Girls U14
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 Girls U14 Girls U14
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A Girls U14 Girls U14
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B Girls U14 Girls U14
MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY Girls U14 Girls U14
MVP MARAUDERS 03 WHITE Girls U14 Girls U14
NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED Girls U14 Girls U14
OPS FC G03 Girls U14 Girls U14
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G03 FORCE_JAY Girls U14 Girls U14
RSA ELITE G03 HANSON Girls U14 Girls U14
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN Girls U14 Girls U14
SGEO FUSION 2003 Girls U14 Girls U14
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK SWOBODA Girls U14 Girls U14
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 RED GRIFFITHS Girls U14 Girls U14
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 WILSON RED Girls U14 Girls U14
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER Girls U14 Girls U14
STING TIMBERS FC 03G RED Girls U14 Girls U14
TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON Girls U14 Girls U14
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G03 NAVY - MCINROY Girls U14 Girls U14
UNITED BLUE ANGELS/04 Girls U14 Girls U14
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB Girls U14 Girls U14
VALOR SC G03 BLACK - DEATHERAGE Girls U14 Girls U14
WASHINGTON EAST G03 WASHINGTON EAST Girls U14 Girls U14
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS Girls U14 Girls U14
WV UNITED TIGERS Girls U14 Girls U14